Schedule Enisey

Date Venue Tournament Opponent Result More
06.10.2016, Thu
19:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
VTB United League
Regular championship
CSKA
Moscow, Russia
84:97 -13 Overview
09.10.2016, Sun
21:00
"Basket-Hall"
Kazan
VTB United League
Regular championship
UNICS
Kazan, Russia
100:56 -44 Overview
16.10.2016, Sun
20:00
"Basket-Hall"
Krasnodar
VTB United League
Regular championship
Lokomotiv Kuban
Krasnodar, Russia
66:68 +2 Overview
19.10.2016, Wed
22:30
Arena Samokov
Samokov, Bulgaria
FIBA Europe Cup
Group stage
Rilski Sportist
Samokov, Bulgaria
81:85 +4
22.10.2016, Sat
19:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
VTB United League
Regular championship
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
99:93 +6 Overview
25.10.2016, Tue
19:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
FIBA Europe Cup
Group stage
Demir Insaat
Istanbul, Turkey
90:81 +9
29.10.2016, Sat
19:00
UDS Molot
Perm
VTB United League
Regular championship
Parma
Perm, Russia
79:81 +2 Overview
02.11.2016, Wed
19:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
FIBA Europe Cup
Group stage
Sigal Prishtina
Prishtina, Kosovo
102:101 OT +1
09.11.2016, Wed
19:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
FIBA Europe Cup
Group stage
Rilski Sportist
Samokov, Bulgaria
104:84 +20
13.11.2016, Sun
19:00
BCMR
Khimki
VTB United League
Regular championship
Khimki
Khimki, Russia
72:64 -8
16.11.2016, Wed
23:55
Gazanfer Bilge Sports Arena
Istanbul, Turkey
FIBA Europe Cup
Group stage
Demir Insaat
Istanbul, Turkey
93:77 -16
20.11.2016, Sun
19:00
Velodrome "Saryarka"
Astana
VTB United League
Regular championship
Astana
Astana, Kazakhstan
98:97 OT -1
23.11.2016, Wed
20:30
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sprteve Prishtine
Prishtina
FIBA Europe Cup
Group stage
Sigal Prishtina
Prishtina, Kosovo
87:80 -7
27.11.2016, Sun
17:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
VTB United League
Regular championship
Zenit
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
75:100 -25
04.12.2016, Sun
19:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
VTB United League
Regular championship
Kalev
Tallinn, Estonia
99:90 +9
14.12.2016, Wed
19:00
MartiniPlaza
Groningen
FIBA Europe Cup
II Group stage
Donar Groningen
Groningen, Netherlands
76:84 +8
18.12.2016, Sun
19:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
VTB United League
Regular championship
Tsmoki-Minsk
Minsk, Belorussia
88:70 +18
21.12.2016, Wed
19:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
FIBA Europe Cup
II Group stage
Lukoil Academic
Sofia, Bulgaria
92:71 +21
26.12.2016, Mon
23:30
USH CSKA
Moscow
VTB United League
Regular championship
CSKA
Moscow, Russia
85:63 -22
04.01.2017, Wed
19:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
FIBA Europe Cup
II Group stage
S.L. Benfica
Lisbon, Portugal
99:69 +30
08.01.2017, Sun
21:00
"Arena Riga"
Riga
VTB United League
Regular championship
VEF
Riga, Latvia
84:81 -3
11.01.2017, Wed
19:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
FIBA Europe Cup
II Group stage
Donar Groningen
Groningen, Netherlands
67:81 -14
15.01.2017, Sun
19:00
SP "Crystall"
Saratov
VTB United League
Regular championship
Avtodor
Saratov, Russia
94:87 -7
18.01.2017, Wed
19:00
SC "Armeets"
Sofia
FIBA Europe Cup
II Group stage
Lukoil Academic
Sofia, Bulgaria
92:97 +5
22.01.2017, Sun
19:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
VTB United League
Regular championship
Lokomotiv Kuban
Krasnodar, Russia
85:86 -1
25.01.2017, Wed
19:00
Pavilhao Fidelidade
Lisbon
FIBA Europe Cup
II Group stage
S.L. Benfica
Lisbon, Portugal
58:89 +31
29.01.2017, Sun
16:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
VTB United League
Regular championship
UNICS
Kazan, Russia
75:66 +9
05.02.2017, Sun
16:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
VTB United League
Regular championship
Parma
Perm, Russia
87:82 +5
08.02.2017, Wed
19:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
FIBA Europe Cup
1/8 final
Demir Insaat
Istanbul, Turkey
91:81 +10
19.02.2017, Sun
19:00
"Saku Suurhall"
Tallinn
VTB United League
Regular championship
Kalev
Tallinn, Estonia
82:91 +9
22.02.2017, Wed
23:00

FIBA Europe Cup
1/8 final
Demir Insaat
Istanbul, Turkey
104:96 -8
25.02.2017, Sat
19:00
"Sibur Arena"
Saint-Petersburg
VTB United League
Regular championship
Zenit
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
94:78 -16
08.03.2017, Wed
19:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
FIBA Europe Cup
1/4 final
Telenet Oostende
Ostend, Belgium
84:72 +12
12.03.2017, Sun
19:00
Trade Union SP
Nizhny Novgorod
VTB United League
Regular championship
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
80:93 +13
15.03.2017, Wed
23:55
Versluys-Dome
Ostend
FIBA Europe Cup
1/4 final
Telenet Oostende
Ostend, Belgium
95:79 -16
25.03.2017, Sat
19:00
"Minsk Arena"
Minsk
VTB United League
Regular championship
Tsmoki-Minsk
Minsk, Belorussia
78:86 +8
02.04.2017, Sun
16:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
VTB United League
Regular championship
Astana
Astana, Kazakhstan
88:78 +10
09.04.2017, Sun
16:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
VTB United League
Regular championship
VEF
Riga, Latvia
88:71 +17
16.04.2017, Sun
16:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
VTB United League
Regular championship
Avtodor
Saratov, Russia
97:92 +5
23.04.2017, Sun
16:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
VTB United League
Regular championship
Khimki
Khimki, Russia
64:104 -40
04.05.2017, Thu
23:30
BCMR
Khimki
VTB United League
Play off, 1/4 final
Khimki
Khimki, Russia
91:84 -7
06.05.2017, Sat
22:00
BCMR
Khimki
VTB United League
Play off, 1/4 final
Khimki
Khimki, Russia
109:81 -28
09.05.2017, Tue
16:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
VTB United League
Play off, 1/4 final
Khimki
Khimki, Russia
68:89 -21