Schedule Enisey
Date | Venue | Tournament | Opponent | Result | More | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023, Sat 21:00 |
Palace of Sports Samara |
VTB United League Stage 1 |
Samara Samara Region, Russia |
83:63 -20 | ||||
03.10.2023, Tue 23:55 |
Megasport Moscow |
VTB United League Stage 1 |
CSKA Moscow, Russia |
73:64 -9 | ||||
08.10.2023, Sun 16:30 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
VTB United League Stage 1 |
Minsk Minsk, Belarus |
73:64 +9 | ||||
14.10.2023, Sat 20:00 |
SP "Crystall" Saratov |
VTB United League Stage 1 |
Avtodor Saratov, Russia |
88:89 +1 | ||||
18.10.2023, Wed 19:30 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
VTB United League Stage 1 |
Lokomotiv-Kuban Krasnodar, Russia |
88:87 +1 | ||||
22.10.2023, Sun 17:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
VTB United League Stage 1 |
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod, Russia |
88:83 +5 | ||||
27.10.2023, Fr 23:30 |
KSK Arena Saint Petersburg |
VTB United League Stage 1 |
Zenit Saint-Petersburg, Russia |
80:77 -3 | ||||
04.11.2023, Sat 17:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
VTB United League Stage 1 |
PARMA Perm krai, Russia |
92:84 +8 | ||||
09.11.2023, Thu 23:30 |
Basket Hall Moscow |
VTB United League Stage 1 |
MBA Moscow, Russia |
80:85 +5 | ||||
13.11.2023, Mon 23:55 |
DS Dynamo (st.Lavochkina) Moscow |
VTB United League Stage 1 |
Runa Moscow, Russia |
77:92 +15 | ||||
18.11.2023, Sat 22:00 |
"Basket-Hall" Kazan |
VTB United League Stage 1 |
UNICS Kazan, Russia |
91:80 -11 | ||||
22.11.2023, Wed 19:30 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
VTB United League Stage 1 |
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |
96:92 +4 | ||||
27.11.2023, Mon 21:30 |
DIVS Ekaterinburg |
VTB United League Stage 1 |
Uralmash Ekaterinburg, Russia |
76:73 -3 | ||||
02.12.2023, Sat 16:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
VTB United League Stage 1 |
Samara Samara Region, Russia |
103:82 +21 | ||||
06.12.2023, Wed 19:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
VTB United League Stage 1 |
CSKA Moscow, Russia |
75:80 -5 | ||||
11.12.2023, Mon 23:00 |
Falcon Club Minsk |
VTB United League Stage 1 |
Minsk Minsk, Belarus |
74:89 +15 | ||||
14.12.2023, Thu 23:55 |
"Basket-Hall" Krasnodar |
VTB United League Stage 1 |
Lokomotiv-Kuban Krasnodar, Russia |
90:83 -7 | ||||
19.12.2023, Tue 19:30 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
VTB United League Stage 1 |
Avtodor Saratov, Russia |
65:72 -7 | ||||
24.12.2023, Sun 19:00 |
CEC Nagorny Nizhny Novgorod |
VTB United League Stage 1 |
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod, Russia |
61:82 +21 | ||||
05.01.2024, Fr 17:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
VTB United League Stage 1 |
MBA Moscow, Russia |
91:93 -2 | ||||
08.01.2024, Mon 17:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
VTB United League Stage 1 |
UNICS Kazan, Russia |
94:80 +14 | ||||
13.01.2024, Sat 15:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
VTB United League Stage 1 |
Runa Moscow, Russia |
89:82 +7 | ||||
20.01.2024, Sat 18:00 |
UDS Molot Perm |
VTB United League Stage 1 |
PARMA Perm krai, Russia |
87:81 -6 | ||||
27.01.2024, Sat 17:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
VTB United League Stage 1 |
Uralmash Ekaterinburg, Russia |
88:76 +12 | ||||
01.02.2024, Thu 18:00 |
SK Velotrack Astana |
VTB United League Stage 1 |
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |
69:97 +28 | ||||
04.02.2024, Sun 17:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
VTB United League Stage 1 |
Zenit Saint-Petersburg, Russia |
91:83 +8 | ||||
10.02.2024, Sat 21:00 |
"Basket-Hall" Kazan |
VTB United League Stage 2 |
UNICS Kazan, Russia |
107:84 -23 | ||||
02.03.2024, Sat 16:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
VTB United League Stage 2 |
PARMA Perm krai, Russia |
82:101 -19 | ||||
05.03.2024, Tue 19:30 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
VTB United League Stage 2 |
Lokomotiv-Kuban Krasnodar, Russia |
87:101 -14 | ||||
10.03.2024, Sun 19:00 |
KSK Arena Saint Petersburg |
VTB United League Stage 2 |
Zenit Saint-Petersburg, Russia |
98:91 OT -7 | ||||
16.03.2024, Sat 17:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
VTB United League Stage 2 |
UNICS Kazan, Russia |
69:93 -24 | ||||
20.03.2024, Wed 19:00 |
Megasport Moscow |
VTB United League Stage 2 |
CSKA Moscow, Russia |
|||||
24.03.2024, Sun 19:00 |
UDS Molot Perm |
VTB United League Stage 2 |
PARMA Perm krai, Russia |
|||||
30.03.2024, Sat 17:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
VTB United League Stage 2 |
Zenit Saint-Petersburg, Russia |
|||||
07.04.2024, Sun 17:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
VTB United League Stage 2 |
CSKA Moscow, Russia |
|||||
13.04.2024, Sat 19:00 |
"Basket-Hall" Krasnodar |
VTB United League Stage 2 |
Lokomotiv-Kuban Krasnodar, Russia |