Schedule WBC «Enisey»
Date | Venue | Tournament | Opponent | Result | More | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.10.2023, Wed 22:00 |
SP "Vidnoje" Vidnoje |
Premier League Regular championship |
Sparta&K Vidnoje, Russia |
58:61 +3 | ||||
08.10.2023, Sun 19:30 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Premier League Regular championship |
Nadezhda Orenburg region, Russia |
59:77 -18 | ||||
12.10.2023, Thu 23:00 |
SC "Dinamo" Kursk |
Premier League Regular championship |
Dinamo Kursk Kursk, Russia |
63:56 -7 | ||||
15.10.2023, Sun 17:00 |
DS Dynamo (st.Lavochkina) Moscow |
Premier League Regular championship |
Dinamo Moscow Moscow, Russia |
59:82 +23 | ||||
21.10.2023, Sat 14:00 |
SCC "Sever" Novosibirsk |
Premier League Regular championship |
Dinamo Novosibirsk Novosibirsk region, Russia |
41:77 +36 | ||||
24.10.2023, Tue 19:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Cup of Russia women 1/8 final |
Spartak Noginsk Noginsk, Russia |
108:51 +57 | ||||
25.10.2023, Wed 19:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Cup of Russia women 1/8 final |
Spartak Noginsk Noginsk, Russia |
78:39 +39 | ||||
29.10.2023, Sun 18:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Premier League Regular championship |
UMMC Ekaterinburg, Russia |
66:87 -21 | ||||
02.11.2023, Thu 19:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Premier League Regular championship |
Samara Samara Region, Russia |
78:66 +12 | ||||
16.11.2023, Thu 19:00 |
SP "Dynamo" Krylatskoye Moscow |
Premier League Regular championship |
MBA Moscow, Russia |
72:71 -1 | ||||
24.11.2023, Fr 18:00 |
Avangard Omsk |
Premier League Regular championship |
Neftyanik-Titan Omsk region, Russia |
56:77 +21 | ||||
28.11.2023, Tue 19:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Cup of Russia women 1/4 final |
Nadezhda Orenburg region, Russia |
56:80 -24 | ||||
02.12.2023, Sat 19:00 |
CSC "Renova" Syktyvkar |
Premier League Regular championship |
NIKA-Luzales Syktyvkar, Russia |
80:70 -10 | ||||
06.12.2023, Wed 14:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Premier League Regular championship |
Sparta&K Vidnoje, Russia |
67:52 +15 | ||||
10.12.2023, Sun 19:00 |
SCC "Orenburzhye"" Orenburg |
Premier League Regular championship |
Nadezhda Orenburg region, Russia |
73:41 -32 | ||||
14.12.2023, Thu 18:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Premier League Regular championship |
Dinamo Kursk Kursk, Russia |
74:71 +3 | ||||
18.12.2023, Mon 21:00 |
SCC "Orenburzhye"" Orenburg |
Cup of Russia women 1/4 final |
Nadezhda Orenburg region, Russia |
|||||
22.12.2023, Fr 18:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Premier League Regular championship |
Dinamo Moscow Moscow, Russia |
71:60 +11 | ||||
26.12.2023, Tue 15:30 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Premier League Regular championship |
Dinamo Novosibirsk Novosibirsk region, Russia |
89:58 +31 | ||||
06.01.2024, Sat 19:00 |
DIVS Ekaterinburg |
Premier League Regular championship |
UMMC Ekaterinburg, Russia |
77:65 -12 | ||||
09.01.2024, Tue 20:00 |
MTL Arena Samara |
Premier League Regular championship |
Samara Samara Region, Russia |
72:65 -7 | ||||
13.01.2024, Sat 19:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Premier League Regular championship |
MBA Moscow, Russia |
55:73 -18 | ||||
21.01.2024, Sun 16:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Premier League Regular championship |
Neftyanik-Titan Omsk region, Russia |
77:57 +20 | ||||
01.02.2024, Thu 15:30 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Premier League Regular championship |
NIKA-Luzales Syktyvkar, Russia |
63:54 +9 | ||||
15.02.2024, Thu 22:00 |
SP "Vidnoje" Vidnoje |
Premier League Regular championship |
Sparta&K Vidnoje, Russia |
63:59 -4 | ||||
19.02.2024, Mon 18:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Premier League Regular championship |
Nadezhda Orenburg region, Russia |
68:51 +17 | ||||
23.02.2024, Fr 21:00 |
SCC Kursk |
Premier League Regular championship |
Dinamo Kursk Kursk, Russia |
79:61 -18 | ||||
27.02.2024, Tue 18:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Premier League Regular championship |
Dinamo Moscow Moscow, Russia |
79:59 +20 | ||||
03.03.2024, Sun 16:00 |
SCC "Sever" Novosibirsk |
Premier League Regular championship |
Dinamo Novosibirsk Novosibirsk region, Russia |
67:89 +22 | ||||
07.03.2024, Thu 18:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Premier League Regular championship |
UMMC Ekaterinburg, Russia |
67:85 -18 | ||||
11.03.2024, Mon 18:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Premier League Regular championship |
Samara Samara Region, Russia |
71:56 +15 | ||||
15.03.2024, Fr 18:00 |
Basket Hall Moscow |
Premier League Regular championship |
MBA Moscow, Russia |
73:69 -4 | ||||
23.03.2024, Sat 16:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Premier League Regular championship |
Neftyanik-Titan Omsk region, Russia |
|||||
27.03.2024, Wed 18:00 |
Premier League Regular championship |
NIKA-Luzales Syktyvkar, Russia |