Schedule WBC «Enisey-2»
Date | Venue | Tournament | Opponent | Result | More | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023, Fr 13:05 |
DPiSH N.K. Krupskoy Chelyabinsk |
Cup of Russia women Group stage |
UMMC-Junior Ekaterinburg, Russia |
79:59 -20 | ||||
16.09.2023, Sat 13:05 |
DPiSH N.K. Krupskoy Chelyabinsk |
Cup of Russia women Group stage |
Runa Moscow, Russia |
117:52 -65 | ||||
17.09.2023, Sun 15:00 |
DPiSH N.K. Krupskoy Chelyabinsk |
Cup of Russia women Group stage |
Slavyanka Chelyabinsk region, Russia |
76:59 -17 | ||||
13.10.2023, Fr 15:00 |
SCC "Sever" Novosibirsk |
Major League Regular championship |
Dinamo 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk region, Russia |
64:71 +7 | ||||
14.10.2023, Sat 14:00 |
SCC "Sever" Novosibirsk |
Major League Regular championship |
Dinamo 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk region, Russia |
72:62 -10 | ||||
28.10.2023, Sat 14:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Major League Regular championship |
Vologzhanka Vologda Region, Russia |
104:46 +58 | ||||
29.10.2023, Sun 14:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Major League Regular championship |
Vologzhanka Vologda Region, Russia |
86:81 +5 | ||||
01.11.2023, Wed 14:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Major League Regular championship |
TsOP-Spartak Saint Petersburg, Russia |
104:72 +32 | ||||
02.11.2023, Thu 14:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Major League Regular championship |
TsOP-Spartak Saint Petersburg, Russia |
100:67 +33 | ||||
18.11.2023, Sat 17:00 |
SC ChGU Cheboksary |
Major League Regular championship |
CHGU-Atlanta Cheboksary, Russia |
77:66 -11 | ||||
19.11.2023, Sun 17:00 |
SC ChGU Cheboksary |
Major League Regular championship |
CHGU-Atlanta Cheboksary, Russia |
74:71 -3 | ||||
22.11.2023, Wed 17:00 |
VlGU Vladimir |
Major League Regular championship |
Vladimirskie L'vitsy Vladimir, Russia |
83:43 -40 | ||||
23.11.2023, Thu 17:00 |
VlGU Vladimir |
Major League Regular championship |
Vladimirskie L'vitsy Vladimir, Russia |
69:77 +8 | ||||
03.12.2023, Sun 13:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Major League Regular championship |
Nadezhda Orenburg region, Russia |
79:60 +19 | ||||
04.12.2023, Mon 13:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Major League Regular championship |
Nadezhda Orenburg region, Russia |
71:57 +14 | ||||
07.12.2023, Thu 14:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Major League Regular championship |
Slavyanka Chelyabinsk region, Russia |
81:74 +7 | ||||
08.12.2023, Fr 14:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Major League Regular championship |
Slavyanka Chelyabinsk region, Russia |
74:70 +4 | ||||
16.12.2023, Sat 14:00 |
SC "Unost'" Penza |
Major League Regular championship |
Yunost Penzenskaya oblast, Russia |
93:79 -14 | ||||
17.12.2023, Sun 14:00 |
SC "Unost'" Penza |
Major League Regular championship |
Yunost Penzenskaya oblast, Russia |
73:76 +3 | ||||
20.12.2023, Wed 14:00 |
MTL Arena Samara |
Major League Regular championship |
Samara-2 Samara Region, Russia |
53:68 +15 | ||||
21.12.2023, Thu 14:00 |
MTL Arena Samara |
Major League Regular championship |
Samara-2 Samara Region, Russia |
62:69 +7 | ||||
26.01.2024, Fr 14:00 |
Major League Regular championship |
Vologzhanka Vologda Region, Russia |
55:96 +41 | |||||
27.01.2024, Sat 14:00 |
Major League Regular championship |
Vologzhanka Vologda Region, Russia |
49:87 +38 | |||||
30.01.2024, Tue 14:00 |
TsOP Saint Petersburg |
Major League Regular championship |
TsOP-Spartak Saint Petersburg, Russia |
48:68 +20 | ||||
31.01.2024, Wed 14:00 |
TsOP Saint Petersburg |
Major League Regular championship |
TsOP-Spartak Saint Petersburg, Russia |
83:74 -9 | ||||
15.02.2024, Thu 14:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Major League Regular championship |
CHGU-Atlanta Cheboksary, Russia |
72:76 -4 | ||||
16.02.2024, Fr 14:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Major League Regular championship |
CHGU-Atlanta Cheboksary, Russia |
91:76 +15 | ||||
19.02.2024, Mon 14:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Major League Regular championship |
Vladimirskie L'vitsy Vladimir, Russia |
103:75 +28 | ||||
20.02.2024, Tue 14:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Major League Regular championship |
Vladimirskie L'vitsy Vladimir, Russia |
79:82 -3 | ||||
27.02.2024, Tue 15:00 |
SCC "Orenburzhye"" Orenburg |
Major League Regular championship |
Nadezhda Orenburg region, Russia |
70:74 +4 | ||||
28.02.2024, Wed 15:00 |
SCC "Orenburzhye"" Orenburg |
Major League Regular championship |
Nadezhda Orenburg region, Russia |
66:77 +11 | ||||
02.03.2024, Sat 15:00 |
DPiSH N.K. Krupskoy Chelyabinsk |
Major League Regular championship |
Slavyanka Chelyabinsk region, Russia |
63:83 +20 | ||||
03.03.2024, Sun 15:00 |
DPiSH N.K. Krupskoy Chelyabinsk |
Major League Regular championship |
Slavyanka Chelyabinsk region, Russia |
80:79 -1 | ||||
12.03.2024, Tue 14:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Major League Regular championship |
Yunost Penzenskaya oblast, Russia |
91:57 +34 | ||||
13.03.2024, Wed 14:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Major League Regular championship |
Yunost Penzenskaya oblast, Russia |
66:64 +2 | ||||
16.03.2024, Sat 13:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Major League Regular championship |
Samara-2 Samara Region, Russia |
83:49 +34 | ||||
17.03.2024, Sun 13:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Major League Regular championship |
Samara-2 Samara Region, Russia |
69:61 +8 | ||||
23.03.2024, Sat 13:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Major League Regular championship |
Dinamo 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk region, Russia |
|||||
24.03.2024, Sun 13:00 |
Arena.Sever Krasnoyarsk |
Major League Regular championship |
Dinamo 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk region, Russia |