05.02.2020, Wed
MBC Enisey
96
ZZ Leiden
84
10.02.2020, Mon
MBC Enisey
86
Kalev
73
VTB United League, Regular championship
01.03.2020, Sun , 18:00
Arena.Sever (Krasnoyarsk)
MBC Enisey (Krasnoyarskiy region)
MBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region
:
Astana (Nur-Sultan)
Astana
Nur-Sultan
Next game
00
00
00
00
days
hours
min.
sec.
08.03.2020, Sun
vs.
Zenit
18:00, Krasnoyarsk
14.03.2020, Sat
vs.
UNICS
19:00, Kazan
13.02.2020, Thu
Dinamo Moscow
58
WBC Enisey
76
16.02.2020, Sun
WBC Enisey
90
Dinamo Novosibirsk
60
Premier League, Regular championship. Stage 2
09.03.2020, Mon , 17:00
Arena.Sever (Krasnoyarsk)
WBC Enisey (Krasnoyarskiy region)
WBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region
:
Sparta&K (Vidnoje)
Sparta&K
Vidnoje
Next game
00
00
00
00
days
hours
min.
sec.
04.03.2020, Wed
vs.
Nadezhda
18:00, Orenburg
22.03.2020, Sun
vs.
Opponent to be determined
12:05, Krasnoyarsk

«Enisey» - «Kalev» 86:73

10.02.2020, 23:03

«Enisey» - «Parma» 83:85

02.02.2020, 23:58

«Enisey» - «Zelena Gura» 84:91

13.01.2020, 23:10

«Astana» - «Enisey» 95:90

05.01.2020, 23:44

«Enisey» - UNICS 95-93

27.12.2019, 23:48

News

# Regular championship И В %
1
Khimki Khimki, Russia 17 16 94.12
2
CSKA Moscow, Russia 17 13 76.47
3
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar, Russia 17 13 76.47
4
UNICS Kazan, Russia 16 10 62.5
5
PARMA Perm krai, Russia 16 7 43.75
6
MBC Enisey Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia 16 7 43.75
7
Kalev Tallinn, Estonia 16 7 43.75
8
Zielona Gora Zielona Gora, Poland 17 7 41.18
9
Astana Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan 15 6 40
10
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod, Russia 16 6 37.5
11
Zenit Saint-Petersburg, Russia 16 6 37.5
12
Avtodor Saratov, Russia 16 4 25
13
Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk, Belorussia 17 4 23.53
# II Group stage И В %
1
Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir, Turkey 6 6 100
2
Bahçeşehir Koleji S.K. Istanbul, Turkey 6 3 50
3
MBC Enisey Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia 6 2 33.33
4
ZZ Leiden Leiden, Netherlands 6 1 16.67
# Regular championship. Stage 2 И В %
1
UMMC Ekaterinburg, Russia 0 0 -
2
Dinamo Kursk Kursk, Russia 0 0 -
3
Nadezhda Orenburg region, Russia 0 0 -
4
WBC Enisey Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia 0 0 -
5
Sparta&K Vidnoje, Russia 0 0 -
# 1/16 final И В %
1
Valencia Valencia, Spain 2 1 50
2
WBC Enisey Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia 2 1 50

 

Sponsors and partners