Турниры

Расписание турнира

Дата Этап Арена Хозяева Счет Гости
25.09.2019, Ср
20:35
Регулярный чемпионат

Химки
Химки, Россия
79:75 Зелена Гура
Зелена Гура, Польша
28.09.2019, Сб
18:00
Регулярный чемпионат
Арена.Север
Красноярск
МБК Енисей
Красноярский край, Россия
80:71 ЦСКА
Москва, Россия
29.09.2019, Вс
16:00
Регулярный чемпионат

Калев
Таллин, Эстония
63:86 Химки
Химки, Россия
30.09.2019, Пн
18:00
Регулярный чемпионат

ЦСКА
Москва, Россия
89:74 ПАРМА
Пермский край, Россия
01.10.2019, Вт
19:00
Регулярный чемпионат

Зелена Гура
Зелена Гура, Польша
67:92 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
05.10.2019, Сб
18:00
Регулярный чемпионат

Цмоки-Минск
Минск, Белоруссия
80:88 Локомотив Кубань
Краснодар, Россия
05.10.2019, Сб
19:00
Регулярный чемпионат

Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород, Россия
105:99 ПАРМА
Пермский край, Россия
06.10.2019, Вс
17:00
Регулярный чемпионат

Автодор
Саратов, Россия
86:89 Зелена Гура
Зелена Гура, Польша
06.10.2019, Вс
17:00
Регулярный чемпионат

УНИКС
Казань, Россия
81:72 Астана
Нур-Султан, Казахстан
06.10.2019, Вс
18:00
Регулярный чемпионат
Арена.Север
Красноярск
МБК Енисей
Красноярский край, Россия
86:106 Химки
Химки, Россия
07.10.2019, Пн
17:00
Регулярный чемпионат

ЦСКА
Москва, Россия
79:82 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
08.10.2019, Вт
17:05
Регулярный чемпионат

Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород, Россия
74:76 Калев
Таллин, Эстония
12.10.2019, Сб
19:00
Регулярный чемпионат

Астана
Нур-Султан, Казахстан
90:88 Локомотив Кубань
Краснодар, Россия
12.10.2019, Сб
21:35
Регулярный чемпионат

Калев
Таллин, Эстония
85:63 УНИКС
Казань, Россия
13.10.2019, Вс
13:00
Регулярный чемпионат

ЦСКА
Москва, Россия
114:81 Цмоки-Минск
Минск, Белоруссия
13.10.2019, Вс
19:00
Регулярный чемпионат
УДС Молот
Пермь
ПАРМА
Пермский край, Россия
88:90 МБК Енисей
Красноярский край, Россия
13.10.2019, Вс
19:00
Регулярный чемпионат

Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
69:76 Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород, Россия
14.10.2019, Пн
18:00
Регулярный чемпионат

Автодор
Саратов, Россия
84:101 Химки
Химки, Россия
19.10.2019, Сб
18:00
Регулярный чемпионат
Арена.Север
Красноярск
МБК Енисей
Красноярский край, Россия
85:78 Автодор
Саратов, Россия
19.10.2019, Сб
20:20
Регулярный чемпионат

Локомотив Кубань
Краснодар, Россия
86:77 УНИКС
Казань, Россия
19.10.2019, Сб
20:20
Регулярный чемпионат

Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород, Россия
82:77 Цмоки-Минск
Минск, Белоруссия
20.10.2019, Вс
18:00
Регулярный чемпионат

Химки
Химки, Россия
73:56 Астана
Нур-Султан, Казахстан
20.10.2019, Вс
18:00
Регулярный чемпионат

Зелена Гура
Зелена Гура, Польша
64:104 ЦСКА
Москва, Россия
21.10.2019, Пн
18:00
Регулярный чемпионат

Калев
Таллин, Эстония
84:80 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
26.10.2019, Сб
19:00
Регулярный чемпионат

Цмоки-Минск
Минск, Белоруссия
80:84 УНИКС
Казань, Россия
26.10.2019, Сб
19:00
Регулярный чемпионат

ПАРМА
Пермский край, Россия
85:74 Калев
Таллин, Эстония
27.10.2019, Вс
18:00
Регулярный чемпионат

Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
80:86 Локомотив Кубань
Краснодар, Россия
03.11.2019, Вс
16:00
Регулярный чемпионат

Химки
Химки, Россия
109:83 УНИКС
Казань, Россия
04.11.2019, Пн
16:00
Регулярный чемпионат

Астана
Нур-Султан, Казахстан
109:108 OT Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
04.11.2019, Пн
17:00
Регулярный чемпионат

ЦСКА
Москва, Россия
103:79 Автодор
Саратов, Россия
05.11.2019, Вт
17:00
Регулярный чемпионат

Зелена Гура
Зелена Гура, Польша
106:88 ПАРМА
Пермский край, Россия
09.11.2019, Сб
18:00
Регулярный чемпионат

Астана
Нур-Султан, Казахстан
91:89 Цмоки-Минск
Минск, Белоруссия
10.11.2019, Вс
14:20
Регулярный чемпионат

УНИКС
Казань, Россия
89:85 Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород, Россия
10.11.2019, Вс
14:20
Регулярный чемпионат

Автодор
Саратов, Россия
100:90 Калев
Таллин, Эстония
10.11.2019, Вс
14:20
Регулярный чемпионат

ЦСКА
Москва, Россия
81:72 Локомотив Кубань
Краснодар, Россия
10.11.2019, Вс
23:00
Регулярный чемпионат
Сибур Арена
Санкт-Петербург
Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
89:80 МБК Енисей
Красноярский край, Россия
11.11.2019, Пн
14:20
Регулярный чемпионат

Химки
Химки, Россия
103:100 ПАРМА
Пермский край, Россия
16.11.2019, Сб
22:10
Регулярный чемпионат

Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород, Россия
82:87 Зелена Гура
Зелена Гура, Польша
16.11.2019, Сб
22:10
Регулярный чемпионат

Автодор
Саратов, Россия
90:85 Астана
Нур-Султан, Казахстан
16.11.2019, Сб
22:10
Регулярный чемпионат

ПАРМА
Пермский край, Россия
88:89 УНИКС
Казань, Россия
17.11.2019, Вс
15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
Falcon Club
Минск
Цмоки-Минск
Минск, Белоруссия
80:83 МБК Енисей
Красноярский край, Россия
17.11.2019, Вс
19:00
Регулярный чемпионат

Локомотив Кубань
Краснодар, Россия
87:63 Калев
Таллин, Эстония
24.11.2019, Вс
13:45
Регулярный чемпионат

Химки
Химки, Россия
77:73 Цмоки-Минск
Минск, Белоруссия
24.11.2019, Вс
13:50
Регулярный чемпионат

ПАРМА
Пермский край, Россия
97:81 Автодор
Саратов, Россия
25.11.2019, Пн
21:40
Регулярный чемпионат

УНИКС
Казань, Россия
80:93 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
25.11.2019, Пн
21:40
Регулярный чемпионат

Калев
Таллин, Эстония
84:76 Астана
Нур-Султан, Казахстан
25.11.2019, Пн
21:40
Регулярный чемпионат

ЦСКА
Москва, Россия
94:69 Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород, Россия
25.11.2019, Пн
21:40
Регулярный чемпионат

Локомотив Кубань
Краснодар, Россия
93:71 Зелена Гура
Зелена Гура, Польша
02.12.2019, Пн
11:55
Регулярный чемпионат

УНИКС
Казань, Россия
94:86 ЦСКА
Москва, Россия
02.12.2019, Пн
11:55
Регулярный чемпионат

Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород, Россия
87:113 Химки
Химки, Россия
02.12.2019, Пн
11:55
Регулярный чемпионат

Калев
Таллин, Эстония
79:84 Цмоки-Минск
Минск, Белоруссия
02.12.2019, Пн
19:30
Регулярный чемпионат
Арена.Север
Красноярск
МБК Енисей
Красноярский край, Россия
98:91 Локомотив Кубань
Краснодар, Россия
03.12.2019, Вт
18:10
Регулярный чемпионат

Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
80:86 ПАРМА
Пермский край, Россия
06.12.2019, Пт
19:00
Регулярный чемпионат
"Саку Суурхалль"
Таллин
Калев
Таллин, Эстония
94:87 МБК Енисей
Красноярский край, Россия
07.12.2019, Сб
22:55
Регулярный чемпионат

Астана
Нур-Султан, Казахстан
79:84 Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород, Россия
07.12.2019, Сб
22:55
Регулярный чемпионат

Локомотив Кубань
Краснодар, Россия
74:76 Автодор
Саратов, Россия
07.12.2019, Сб
22:55
Регулярный чемпионат

УНИКС
Казань, Россия
86:73 Зелена Гура
Зелена Гура, Польша
08.12.2019, Вс
16:00
Регулярный чемпионат

ПАРМА
Пермский край, Россия
70:89 ЦСКА
Москва, Россия
09.12.2019, Пн
14:20
Регулярный чемпионат

Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
101:108 Химки
Химки, Россия
14.12.2019, Сб
14:20
Регулярный чемпионат

Автодор
Саратов, Россия
92:90 Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород, Россия
14.12.2019, Сб
14:20
Регулярный чемпионат

Локомотив Кубань
Краснодар, Россия
83:75 ПАРМА
Пермский край, Россия
15.12.2019, Вс
11:20
Регулярный чемпионат

ЦСКА
Москва, Россия
104:91 Астана
Нур-Султан, Казахстан
15.12.2019, Вс
11:25
Регулярный чемпионат

Химки
Химки, Россия
118:81 Калев
Таллин, Эстония
15.12.2019, Вс
11:25
Регулярный чемпионат

Зелена Гура
Зелена Гура, Польша
102:96 OT Цмоки-Минск
Минск, Белоруссия
21.12.2019, Сб
11:25
Регулярный чемпионат

ПАРМА
Пермский край, Россия
68:75 Цмоки-Минск
Минск, Белоруссия
22.12.2019, Вс
18:55
Регулярный чемпионат

Калев
Таллин, Эстония
50:91 ЦСКА
Москва, Россия
22.12.2019, Вс
18:55
Регулярный чемпионат

Зелена Гура
Зелена Гура, Польша
78:81 Астана
Нур-Султан, Казахстан
22.12.2019, Вс
19:00
Регулярный чемпионат

Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород, Россия
104:101 МБК Енисей
Красноярский край, Россия
23.12.2019, Пн
18:55
Регулярный чемпионат

Химки
Химки, Россия
89:94 Локомотив Кубань
Краснодар, Россия
23.12.2019, Пн
18:55
Регулярный чемпионат

Автодор
Саратов, Россия
66:109 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
27.12.2019, Пт
19:30
Регулярный чемпионат
Арена.Север
Красноярск
МБК Енисей
Красноярский край, Россия
95:93 УНИКС
Казань, Россия
28.12.2019, Сб
15:20
Регулярный чемпионат

Цмоки-Минск
Минск, Белоруссия
91:94 ЦСКА
Москва, Россия
28.12.2019, Сб
15:20
Регулярный чемпионат

Зелена Гура
Зелена Гура, Польша
83:85 Локомотив Кубань
Краснодар, Россия
04.01.2020, Сб
19:00
Регулярный чемпионат

УНИКС
Казань, Россия
86:83 Автодор
Саратов, Россия
05.01.2020, Вс
09:20
Регулярный чемпионат

Калев
Таллин, Эстония
70:92 Зелена Гура
Зелена Гура, Польша
05.01.2020, Вс
20:30
Регулярный чемпионат
СК Велотрек
Нур-Султан
Астана
Нур-Султан, Казахстан
95:90 МБК Енисей
Красноярский край, Россия
06.01.2020, Пн
09:20
Регулярный чемпионат

Химки
Химки, Россия
96:80 ЦСКА
Москва, Россия
06.01.2020, Пн
09:20
Регулярный чемпионат

Цмоки-Минск
Минск, Белоруссия
60:80 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
11.01.2020, Сб
21:45
Регулярный чемпионат

Локомотив Кубань
Краснодар, Россия
87:83 Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород, Россия
12.01.2020, Вс
21:45
Регулярный чемпионат

Цмоки-Минск
Минск, Белоруссия
88:80 Автодор
Саратов, Россия
12.01.2020, Вс
21:45
Регулярный чемпионат

ПАРМА
Пермский край, Россия
100:91 Астана
Нур-Султан, Казахстан
13.01.2020, Пн
19:30
Регулярный чемпионат
Арена.Север
Красноярск
МБК Енисей
Красноярский край, Россия
84:91 Зелена Гура
Зелена Гура, Польша
17.01.2020, Пт
21:10
Регулярный чемпионат

Зелена Гура
Зелена Гура, Польша
89:100 УНИКС
Казань, Россия
18.01.2020, Сб
21:10
Регулярный чемпионат

Локомотив Кубань
Краснодар, Россия
78:70 Цмоки-Минск
Минск, Белоруссия
18.01.2020, Сб
21:10
Регулярный чемпионат

ПАРМА
Пермский край, Россия
106:71 Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород, Россия
19.01.2020, Вс
19:00
Регулярный чемпионат
БЦМО
Химки
Химки
Химки, Россия
91:87 МБК Енисей
Красноярский край, Россия
20.01.2020, Пн
13:45
Регулярный чемпионат

Калев
Таллин, Эстония
88:76 Автодор
Саратов, Россия
20.01.2020, Пн
13:50
Регулярный чемпионат

Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
63:82 ЦСКА
Москва, Россия
25.01.2020, Сб
20:00
Регулярный чемпионат
"Баскет-Холл"
Краснодар
Локомотив Кубань
Краснодар, Россия
94:79 МБК Енисей
Красноярский край, Россия
26.01.2020, Вс
08:55
Регулярный чемпионат

Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород, Россия
84:93 ЦСКА
Москва, Россия
26.01.2020, Вс
08:55
Регулярный чемпионат

Цмоки-Минск
Минск, Белоруссия
80:94 Химки
Химки, Россия
26.01.2020, Вс
08:55
Регулярный чемпионат

Астана
Нур-Султан, Казахстан
92:80 Зелена Гура
Зелена Гура, Польша
26.01.2020, Вс
08:55
Регулярный чемпионат

Автодор
Саратов, Россия
78:85 ПАРМА
Пермский край, Россия
26.01.2020, Вс
08:55
Регулярный чемпионат

Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
75:86 УНИКС
Казань, Россия
01.02.2020, Сб
20:20
Регулярный чемпионат

Зелена Гура
Зелена Гура, Польша
103:108 OT Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород, Россия
02.02.2020, Вс
10:55
Регулярный чемпионат

Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
75:76 Калев
Таллин, Эстония
02.02.2020, Вс
10:55
Регулярный чемпионат

Автодор
Саратов, Россия
81:97 Локомотив Кубань
Краснодар, Россия
02.02.2020, Вс
10:55
Регулярный чемпионат

Цмоки-Минск
Минск, Белоруссия
96:77 Астана
Нур-Султан, Казахстан
02.02.2020, Вс
10:55
Регулярный чемпионат

УНИКС
Казань, Россия
88:98 Химки
Химки, Россия
02.02.2020, Вс
18:00
Регулярный чемпионат
Арена.Север
Красноярск
МБК Енисей
Красноярский край, Россия
83:85 ПАРМА
Пермский край, Россия
09.02.2020, Вс
15:05
Регулярный чемпионат

УНИКС
Казань, Россия
85:71 Цмоки-Минск
Минск, Белоруссия
09.02.2020, Вс
15:05
Регулярный чемпионат

Зелена Гура
Зелена Гура, Польша
98:91 Автодор
Саратов, Россия
10.02.2020, Пн
09:40
Регулярный чемпионат

Астана
Нур-Султан, Казахстан
72:95 ЦСКА
Москва, Россия
10.02.2020, Пн
09:40
Регулярный чемпионат

Локомотив Кубань
Краснодар, Россия
78:70 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
10.02.2020, Пн
09:40
Регулярный чемпионат

Химки
Химки, Россия
98:94 Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород, Россия
10.02.2020, Пн
19:30
Регулярный чемпионат
Арена.Север
Красноярск
МБК Енисей
Красноярский край, Россия
86:73 Калев
Таллин, Эстония
13.02.2020, Чт
13:40
Регулярный чемпионат

ЦСКА
Москва, Россия
81:67 Калев
Таллин, Эстония
14.02.2020, Пт
13:40
Регулярный чемпионат

Астана
Нур-Султан, Казахстан
88:91 Химки
Химки, Россия
14.02.2020, Пт
13:40
Регулярный чемпионат

ПАРМА
Пермский край, Россия
82:84 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
29.02.2020, Сб
13:40
Регулярный чемпионат

Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород, Россия
96:93 Локомотив Кубань
Краснодар, Россия
29.02.2020, Сб
13:40
Регулярный чемпионат

Автодор
Саратов, Россия
109:90 Цмоки-Минск
Минск, Белоруссия
29.02.2020, Сб
13:40
Регулярный чемпионат

УНИКС
Казань, Россия
87:76 Калев
Таллин, Эстония
01.03.2020, Вс
09:40
Регулярный чемпионат

ПАРМА
Пермский край, Россия
91:76 Зелена Гура
Зелена Гура, Польша
01.03.2020, Вс
18:00
Регулярный чемпионат
Арена.Север
Красноярск
МБК Енисей
Красноярский край, Россия
64:78 Астана
Нур-Султан, Казахстан
07.03.2020, Сб
16:20
Регулярный чемпионат

Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород, Россия
83:95 УНИКС
Казань, Россия
07.03.2020, Сб
16:20
Регулярный чемпионат

Цмоки-Минск
Минск, Белоруссия
73:80 Зелена Гура
Зелена Гура, Польша
08.03.2020, Вс
15:40
Регулярный чемпионат

Астана
Нур-Султан, Казахстан
78:83 Калев
Таллин, Эстония
08.03.2020, Вс
18:00
Регулярный чемпионат
Арена.Север
Красноярск
МБК Енисей
Красноярский край, Россия
67:84 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
09.03.2020, Пн
21:45
Регулярный чемпионат

Локомотив Кубань
Краснодар, Россия
71:77 ЦСКА
Москва, Россия
09.03.2020, Пн
21:45
Регулярный чемпионат

Химки
Химки, Россия
79:74 Автодор
Саратов, Россия
12.03.2020, Чт
21:45
Регулярный чемпионат

Калев
Таллин, Эстония
81:98 Локомотив Кубань
Краснодар, Россия