Турниры

Расписание турнира

Дата Этап Арена Хозяева Счет Гости
11.10.2017, Ср
20:00
Групповой этап

Монако Баскет
Фонвьей, Монако
90:53 Ювентус
Утена, Литва
11.10.2017, Ср
20:00
Групповой этап
EWE Арена
Ольденбург
Баскетс Ольденбург
Ольденбург, Германия
86:89 МБК Енисей
Красноярский край, Россия
12.10.2017, Чт
01:00
Групповой этап

Мурсия
Мурсия, Испания
78:76 Хапоэль Холон
Холон, Израиль
12.10.2017, Чт
01:20
Групповой этап

Динамо Сассари
Сассари, Италия
87:88 Каршияка
Измир, Турция
17.10.2017, Вт
22:10
Групповой этап

Каршияка
Измир, Турция
90:78 Ювентус
Утена, Литва
17.10.2017, Вт
22:10
Групповой этап

Хапоэль Холон
Холон, Израиль
56:85 Монако Баскет
Фонвьей, Монако
18.10.2017, Ср
19:30
Групповой этап
Арена.Север
Красноярск
МБК Енисей
Красноярский край, Россия
62:68 Мурсия
Мурсия, Испания
18.10.2017, Ср
22:15
Групповой этап

Динамо Сассари
Сассари, Италия
76:83 Баскетс Ольденбург
Ольденбург, Германия
24.10.2017, Вт
21:00
Групповой этап
Стадион Луи II
Фонвьей
Монако Баскет
Фонвьей, Монако
89:73 МБК Енисей
Красноярский край, Россия
25.10.2017, Ср
15:05
Групповой этап

Ювентус
Утена, Литва
71:69 Хапоэль Холон
Холон, Израиль
26.10.2017, Чт
15:05
Групповой этап

Баскетс Ольденбург
Ольденбург, Германия
96:82 Каршияка
Измир, Турция
26.10.2017, Чт
15:15
Групповой этап

Мурсия
Мурсия, Испания
78:83 Динамо Сассари
Сассари, Италия
31.10.2017, Вт
19:30
Групповой этап
Арена.Север
Красноярск
МБК Енисей
Красноярский край, Россия
85:81 Ювентус
Утена, Литва
01.11.2017, Ср
15:15
Групповой этап

Каршияка
Измир, Турция
98:91 Хапоэль Холон
Холон, Израиль
01.11.2017, Ср
15:15
Групповой этап

Динамо Сассари
Сассари, Италия
63:81 Монако Баскет
Фонвьей, Монако
02.11.2017, Чт
11:55
Групповой этап

Баскетс Ольденбург
Ольденбург, Германия
100:80 Мурсия
Мурсия, Испания
07.11.2017, Вт
22:00
Групповой этап
Холон Тото Арена
Холон
Хапоэль Холон
Холон, Израиль
81:75 МБК Енисей
Красноярский край, Россия
09.11.2017, Чт
11:55
Групповой этап

Ювентус
Утена, Литва
90:85 Динамо Сассари
Сассари, Италия
09.11.2017, Чт
11:55
Групповой этап

Монако Баскет
Фонвьей, Монако
88:73 Баскетс Ольденбург
Ольденбург, Германия
09.11.2017, Чт
12:00
Групповой этап

Мурсия
Мурсия, Испания
91:96 Каршияка
Измир, Турция
15.11.2017, Ср
12:45
Групповой этап

Мурсия
Мурсия, Испания
63:68 Монако Баскет
Фонвьей, Монако
15.11.2017, Ср
23:50
Групповой этап
Каршияка Арена
Измир
Каршияка
Измир, Турция
97:81 МБК Енисей
Красноярский край, Россия
16.11.2017, Чт
15:15
Групповой этап

Динамо Сассари
Сассари, Италия
98:84 Хапоэль Холон
Холон, Израиль
16.11.2017, Чт
15:20
Групповой этап

Баскетс Ольденбург
Ольденбург, Германия
102:95 Ювентус
Утена, Литва
06.12.2017, Ср
12:05
Групповой этап

Ювентус
Утена, Литва
83:93 Мурсия
Мурсия, Испания
06.12.2017, Ср
12:05
Групповой этап

Хапоэль Холон
Холон, Израиль
94:90 Баскетс Ольденбург
Ольденбург, Германия
06.12.2017, Ср
19:30
Групповой этап
Арена.Север
Красноярск
МБК Енисей
Красноярский край, Россия
65:75 Динамо Сассари
Сассари, Италия
07.12.2017, Чт
12:05
Групповой этап

Монако Баскет
Фонвьей, Монако
79:65 Каршияка
Измир, Турция
13.12.2017, Ср
12:10
Групповой этап

Каршияка
Измир, Турция
70:79 Динамо Сассари
Сассари, Италия
13.12.2017, Ср
12:10
Групповой этап

Хапоэль Холон
Холон, Израиль
75:81 Мурсия
Мурсия, Испания
13.12.2017, Ср
19:30
Групповой этап
Арена.Север
Красноярск
МБК Енисей
Красноярский край, Россия
53:79 Баскетс Ольденбург
Ольденбург, Германия
14.12.2017, Чт
12:10
Групповой этап

Ювентус
Утена, Литва
85:92 Монако Баскет
Фонвьей, Монако
20.12.2017, Ср
11:45
Групповой этап

Монако Баскет
Фонвьей, Монако
94:64 Хапоэль Холон
Холон, Израиль
20.12.2017, Ср
20:30
Групповой этап
Паласио де Депортес
Мурсия
Мурсия
Мурсия, Испания
82:77 МБК Енисей
Красноярский край, Россия
21.12.2017, Чт
11:45
Групповой этап

Ювентус
Утена, Литва
76:82 Каршияка
Измир, Турция
21.12.2017, Чт
11:45
Групповой этап

Баскетс Ольденбург
Ольденбург, Германия
90:72 Динамо Сассари
Сассари, Италия
10.01.2018, Ср
10:55
Групповой этап

Каршияка
Измир, Турция
85:86 Баскетс Ольденбург
Ольденбург, Германия
10.01.2018, Ср
10:55
Групповой этап

Хапоэль Холон
Холон, Израиль
106:91 Ювентус
Утена, Литва
10.01.2018, Ср
19:30
Групповой этап
Арена.Север
Красноярск
МБК Енисей
Красноярский край, Россия
65:94 Монако Баскет
Фонвьей, Монако
11.01.2018, Чт
09:05
Групповой этап

Динамо Сассари
Сассари, Италия
88:94 Мурсия
Мурсия, Испания
16.01.2018, Вт
19:30
Групповой этап
Utena's Arena
Утена
Ювентус
Утена, Литва
81:73 МБК Енисей
Красноярский край, Россия
17.01.2018, Ср
09:35
Групповой этап

Монако Баскет
Фонвьей, Монако
87:55 Динамо Сассари
Сассари, Италия
17.01.2018, Ср
09:35
Групповой этап

Хапоэль Холон
Холон, Израиль
93:95 Каршияка
Измир, Турция
17.01.2018, Ср
09:35
Групповой этап

Мурсия
Мурсия, Испания
85:65 Баскетс Ольденбург
Ольденбург, Германия
24.01.2018, Ср
09:35
Групповой этап

Каршияка
Измир, Турция
79:72 Мурсия
Мурсия, Испания
24.01.2018, Ср
09:40
Групповой этап

Динамо Сассари
Сассари, Италия
93:78 Ювентус
Утена, Литва
24.01.2018, Ср
19:30
Групповой этап
Арена.Север
Красноярск
МБК Енисей
Красноярский край, Россия
98:93 Хапоэль Холон
Холон, Израиль
25.01.2018, Чт
13:05
Групповой этап

Баскетс Ольденбург
Ольденбург, Германия
78:84 Монако Баскет
Фонвьей, Монако
31.01.2018, Ср
11:30
Групповой этап

Ювентус
Утена, Литва
73:77 Баскетс Ольденбург
Ольденбург, Германия
31.01.2018, Ср
11:30
Групповой этап

Хапоэль Холон
Холон, Израиль
92:103 Динамо Сассари
Сассари, Италия
31.01.2018, Ср
19:30
Групповой этап
Арена.Север
Красноярск
МБК Енисей
Красноярский край, Россия
74:81 Каршияка
Измир, Турция
01.02.2018, Чт
14:30
Групповой этап

Монако Баскет
Фонвьей, Монако
83:75 Мурсия
Мурсия, Испания
07.02.2018, Ср
20:30
Групповой этап
Паласеррадиминьи
Сассари
Динамо Сассари
Сассари, Италия
101:94 МБК Енисей
Красноярский край, Россия
08.02.2018, Чт
08:30
Групповой этап

Каршияка
Измир, Турция
84:77 Монако Баскет
Фонвьей, Монако
08.02.2018, Чт
08:35
Групповой этап

Баскетс Ольденбург
Ольденбург, Германия
87:86 Хапоэль Холон
Холон, Израиль
08.02.2018, Чт
20:18
Групповой этап

Мурсия
Мурсия, Испания
56:70 Ювентус
Утена, Литва