22.12.2018, Sat
MBC Enisey
80
Kalev
88
06.01.2019, Sun
UNICS
95
MBC Enisey
92
VTB United League, Regular championship
20.01.2019, Sun , 16:00
Arena.Sever (Krasnoyarsk)
MBC Enisey (Krasnoyarskiy region)
MBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region
:
Astana (Astana)
Astana
Astana
Next game
00
00
00
00
days
hours
min.
sec.
26.01.2019, Sat
vs.
Zielona Gora
18:00, Zielona Gora
11.02.2019, Mon
vs.
Kalev
18:00,
10.01.2019, Thu
WBC Enisey
74
MBK Ruzomberok
72
13.01.2019, Sun
MBA
88
WBC Enisey
64
Premier League, Regular championship
20.01.2019, Sun , 19:00
Arena.Sever (Krasnoyarsk)
WBC Enisey (Krasnoyarskiy region)
WBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region
:
Nadezhda (Orenburg)
Nadezhda
Orenburg
Next game
00
00
00
00
days
hours
min.
sec.
27.01.2019, Sun
vs.
Spartak Noginsk
18:00, Krasnoyarsk
03.02.2019, Sun
vs.
Dinamo Novosibirsk
18:00,

«UNICS» - «Enisey» 95:92

06.01.2019, 11:49

«Enisey» - «Kalev» 80:88

22.12.2018, 22:47

«Enisey» - «WEF» 75:67

16.12.2018, 11:44

CSKA – «Enisey» 101:71

11.12.2018, 11:41

«Enisey» - «Lokomotiv-Kuban» 86:93

24.11.2018, 22:38

News

# Regular championship И В %
1
CSKA Moscow, Russia 13 13 100
2
Khimki Khimki, Russia 12 10 83.33
3
UNICS Kazan, Russia 12 10 83.33
4
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar, Russia 12 8 66.67
5
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan 12 7 58.33
6
Zenit Saint-Petersburg, Russia 12 7 58.33
7
Avtodor Saratov, Russia 12 6 50
8
Kalev Tallinn, Estonia 13 6 46.15
9
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod, Russia 12 5 41.67
10
MBC Enisey Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia 13 4 30.77
11
PARMA Perm krai, Russia 12 3 25
12
VEF Riga, Latvia 14 3 21.43
13
Zielona Gora Zielona Gora, Poland 11 2 18.18
14
Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk, Belorussia 12 2 16.67
# Regular championship И В %
1
UMMC Ekaterinburg, Russia 11 11 100
2
Dinamo Kursk Kursk, Russia 11 10 90.91
3
Nadezhda Orenburg, Russia 10 8 80
4
MBA Moscow, Russia 10 5 50
5
BC Inventa Kursk, Russia 11 5 45.45
6
WBC Enisey Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia 11 5 45.45
7
Sparta&K Vidnoje, Russia 9 4 44.44
8
Dinamo Novosibirsk Novosibirsk region, Russia 10 3 30
9
Spartak Noginsk Noginsk, Russia 11 1 9.09
10
Dinamo Moscow Moscow, Russia 10 0 0
# Play off И В %
1
MBK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok, Slovakia 2 1 50
2
WBC Enisey Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia 2 1 50

 

Sponsors and partners