13.11.2019, Wed
MBC Enisey
84
Balkan
69
17.11.2019, Sun
Tsmoki-Minsk
80
MBC Enisey
83
VTB United League, Regular championship
02.12.2019, Mon , 19:30
Arena.Sever (Krasnoyarsk)
MBC Enisey (Krasnoyarskiy region)
MBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region
:
Lokomotiv Kuban (Krasnodar)
Lokomotiv Kuban
Krasnodar
Next game
00
00
00
00
days
hours
min.
sec.
20.11.2019, Wed
vs.
Södertälje
19:30,
27.11.2019, Wed
vs.
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
19:30, Cluj-Napoca
06.11.2019, Wed
MBK Ruzomberok
59
WBC Enisey
73
10.11.2019, Sun
Dinamo Kursk
86
WBC Enisey
78
Premier League, Regular championship
21.11.2019, Thu , 17:00
Arena.Sever (Krasnoyarsk)
WBC Enisey (Krasnoyarskiy region)
WBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region
:
Dinamo Moscow (Moscow)
Dinamo Moscow
Moscow
Next game
00
00
00
00
days
hours
min.
sec.
27.11.2019, Wed
vs.
Tsmoki-Minsk
19:30, Krasnoyarsk
01.12.2019, Sun
vs.
Dinamo Novosibirsk
19:00,

«Enisey» - «Avtodor» 85:78

19.10.2019, 22:47

«PARMA» - «Enisey» 88:90

13.10.2019, 23:11

«Enisey» - «Khimki» 86:106

06.10.2019, 22:24

VIDEO: Enisey - CSKA 80:71

30.09.2019, 11:59

VIDEO: THE VICTORY OVER CSKA - the Best moments and the press-conference

29.09.2019, 11:56

News

# Regular championship И В %
1
Khimki Khimki, Russia 7 7 100
2
CSKA Moscow, Russia 7 5 71.43
3
MBC Enisey Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia 6 4 66.67
4
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar, Russia 5 3 60
5
UNICS Kazan, Russia 7 4 57.14
6
Zielona Gora Zielona Gora, Poland 6 3 50
7
Kalev Tallinn, Estonia 6 3 50
8
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod, Russia 6 3 50
9
Astana Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan 6 3 50
10
Zenit Saint-Petersburg, Russia 7 3 42.86
11
Avtodor Saratov, Russia 6 2 33.33
12
PARMA Perm krai, Russia 7 1 14.29
13
Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk, Belorussia 5 0 0
# Group stage И В %
1
MBC Enisey Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia 4 3 75
2
U-BT Cluj-Napoca Cluj-Napoca, Romania 3 2 66.67
3
Södertälje Södertälje, Sweden 3 1 33.33
4
Balkan Botevgrad, Bulgaria 4 1 25
# Regular championship И В %
1
UMMC Ekaterinburg, Russia 6 6 100
2
Dinamo Kursk Kursk, Russia 6 6 100
3
Nadezhda Orenburg, Russia 6 4 66.67
4
MBA Moscow, Russia 5 3 60
5
Sparta&K Vidnoje, Russia 6 3 50
6
Dinamo Novosibirsk Novosibirsk region, Russia 4 1 25
7
WBC Enisey Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia 6 1 16.67
8
Spartak Noginsk Noginsk, Russia 5 0 0
9
Dinamo Moscow Moscow, Russia 4 0 0
# Group stage И В %
1
WBC Enisey Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia 4 4 100
2
Hatay BB Antakya/Hatay, Turkey 4 3 75
3
Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk, Belorussia 4 1 25
4
MBK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok, Slovakia 4 0 0

 

Sponsors and partners