Schedule WBC «Enisey»

Date Venue Tournament Opponent Result More
04.10.2023, Wed
22:00
SP "Vidnoje"
Vidnoje
Premier League
Regular championship
Sparta&K
Vidnoje, Russia
58:61 +3
08.10.2023, Sun
19:30
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
Premier League
Regular championship
Nadezhda
Orenburg region, Russia
59:77 -18
12.10.2023, Thu
23:00
SC "Dinamo"
Kursk
Premier League
Regular championship
Dinamo Kursk
Kursk, Russia
63:56 -7
15.10.2023, Sun
17:00
DS Dynamo (st.Lavochkina)
Moscow
Premier League
Regular championship
Dinamo Moscow
Moscow, Russia
59:82 +23
21.10.2023, Sat
14:00
SCC "Sever"
Novosibirsk
Premier League
Regular championship
Dinamo Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk region, Russia
41:77 +36
24.10.2023, Tue
19:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
Cup of Russia women
1/8 final
Spartak Noginsk
Noginsk, Russia
108:51 +57
25.10.2023, Wed
19:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
Cup of Russia women
1/8 final
Spartak Noginsk
Noginsk, Russia
78:39 +39
29.10.2023, Sun
18:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
Premier League
Regular championship
UMMC
Ekaterinburg, Russia
66:87 -21
02.11.2023, Thu
19:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
Premier League
Regular championship
Samara
Samara Region, Russia
78:66 +12
16.11.2023, Thu
19:00
SP "Dynamo" Krylatskoye
Moscow
Premier League
Regular championship
MBA
Moscow, Russia
72:71 -1
24.11.2023, Fr
18:00
Avangard
Omsk
Premier League
Regular championship
Neftyanik-Titan
Omsk region, Russia
56:77 +21
28.11.2023, Tue
19:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
Cup of Russia women
1/4 final
Nadezhda
Orenburg region, Russia
56:80 -24
02.12.2023, Sat
19:00
CSC "Renova"
Syktyvkar
Premier League
Regular championship
NIKA-Luzales
Syktyvkar, Russia
80:70 -10
06.12.2023, Wed
14:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
Premier League
Regular championship
Sparta&K
Vidnoje, Russia
67:52 +15
10.12.2023, Sun
19:00
SCC "Orenburzhye""
Orenburg
Premier League
Regular championship
Nadezhda
Orenburg region, Russia
73:41 -32
14.12.2023, Thu
18:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
Premier League
Regular championship
Dinamo Kursk
Kursk, Russia
74:71 +3
18.12.2023, Mon
21:00
SCC "Orenburzhye""
Orenburg
Cup of Russia women
1/4 final
Nadezhda
Orenburg region, Russia
22.12.2023, Fr
18:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
Premier League
Regular championship
Dinamo Moscow
Moscow, Russia
71:60 +11
26.12.2023, Tue
15:30
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
Premier League
Regular championship
Dinamo Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk region, Russia
89:58 +31
06.01.2024, Sat
19:00
DIVS
Ekaterinburg
Premier League
Regular championship
UMMC
Ekaterinburg, Russia
77:65 -12
09.01.2024, Tue
20:00
MTL Arena
Samara
Premier League
Regular championship
Samara
Samara Region, Russia
72:65 -7
13.01.2024, Sat
19:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
Premier League
Regular championship
MBA
Moscow, Russia
55:73 -18
21.01.2024, Sun
16:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
Premier League
Regular championship
Neftyanik-Titan
Omsk region, Russia
77:57 +20
01.02.2024, Thu
15:30
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
Premier League
Regular championship
NIKA-Luzales
Syktyvkar, Russia
63:54 +9
15.02.2024, Thu
22:00
SP "Vidnoje"
Vidnoje
Premier League
Regular championship
Sparta&K
Vidnoje, Russia
63:59 -4
19.02.2024, Mon
18:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
Premier League
Regular championship
Nadezhda
Orenburg region, Russia
68:51 +17
23.02.2024, Fr
21:00
SCC
Kursk
Premier League
Regular championship
Dinamo Kursk
Kursk, Russia
79:61 -18
27.02.2024, Tue
18:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
Premier League
Regular championship
Dinamo Moscow
Moscow, Russia
79:59 +20
03.03.2024, Sun
16:00
SCC "Sever"
Novosibirsk
Premier League
Regular championship
Dinamo Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk region, Russia
67:89 +22
07.03.2024, Thu
18:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
Premier League
Regular championship
UMMC
Ekaterinburg, Russia
67:85 -18
11.03.2024, Mon
18:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
Premier League
Regular championship
Samara
Samara Region, Russia
71:56 +15
15.03.2024, Fr
18:00
Basket Hall
Moscow
Premier League
Regular championship
MBA
Moscow, Russia
73:69 -4
23.03.2024, Sat
16:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
Premier League
Regular championship
Neftyanik-Titan
Omsk region, Russia
56:60 -4
27.03.2024, Wed
22:30

Premier League
Regular championship
NIKA-Luzales
Syktyvkar, Russia
68:62 -6
02.04.2024, Tue
16:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
Premier League
1/4 final
MBA
Moscow, Russia
59:84 -25
06.04.2024, Sat
20:00
Basket Hall
Moscow
Premier League
1/4 final
MBA
Moscow, Russia
78:58 -20
11.04.2024, Thu
22:00
MTL Arena
Samara
Premier League
Matches for 5-8 places
Samara
Samara Region, Russia
63:81 +18
15.04.2024, Mon
19:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
Premier League
Matches for 5-8 places
Samara
Samara Region, Russia
60:70 -10
16.04.2024, Tue
19:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
Premier League
Matches for 5-8 places
Samara
Samara Region, Russia
69:74 -5
21.04.2024, Sun
16:00
SP "Vidnoje"
Vidnoje
Premier League
Matches for 7-8 places
Sparta&K
Vidnoje, Russia
74:63 -11
25.04.2024, Thu
16:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
Premier League
Matches for 7-8 places
Sparta&K
Vidnoje, Russia
77:76 OT +1
26.04.2024, Fr
16:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
Premier League
Matches for 7-8 places
Sparta&K
Vidnoje, Russia
59:50 +9