10.10.2021, Sun
Kalev
81
MBC Enisey
87
17.10.2021, Sun
MBC Enisey
80
UNICS
83
VTB United League, Regular championship
01.11.2021, Mon , 19:30
Arena.Sever (Krasnoyarsk)
MBC Enisey (Krasnoyarskiy region)
MBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region
:
Zenit (Saint-Petersburg)
Zenit
Saint-Petersburg
Next game
00
00
00
00
days
hours
min.
sec.
07.11.2021, Sun
vs.
Lokomotiv Kuban
19:00, Krasnodar
21.11.2021, Sun
vs.
Avtodor
17:00, Krasnoyarsk
14.10.2021, Thu
Hatayspor
100
WBC Enisey
76
17.10.2021, Sun
WBC Enisey
61
Dinamo Kursk
87
EuroCup Women, Group stage
21.10.2021, Thu , 19:00
Arena.Sever (Krasnoyarsk)
WBC Enisey (Krasnoyarskiy region)
WBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region
:
Panathinaikos AC (Athens)
Panathinaikos AC
Athens
Next game
00
00
00
00
days
hours
min.
sec.
24.10.2021, Sun
vs.
Peresvet-YuFU
21:00, Rostov-on-Don
27.10.2021, Wed
vs.
Polkowice
23:55, Polkowice

Enisey - UNICS 80:83 OT

17.10.2021, 18:33

October 17, 15:00: BC Enisey - UNICS (Kazan)

16.10.2021, 12:28

Kalev - Enisey 75:86

10.10.2021, 23:28

October 10, 21:00: Kalev (Estonia) - BC Enisey

08.10.2021, 15:50

TWO WINS in friendly matches with BC Novosibirsk

30.09.2021, 23:37

News

# Regular championship И В %
1
UNICS Kazan, Russia 3 3 100
2
CSKA Moscow, Russia 3 3 100
3
PARMA-PARIMATCH Perm krai, Russia 1 1 100
4
Astana Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan 3 2 66.67
5
Avtodor Saratov, Russia 3 2 66.67
6
Zenit Saint-Petersburg, Russia 3 2 66.67
7
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar, Russia 4 2 50
8
MBC Enisey Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia 2 1 50
9
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod, Russia 3 1 33.33
10
Kalev Tallinn, Estonia 4 1 25
11
Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk, Belorussia 4 0 0
12
Zielona Gora Zielona Gora, Poland 3 0 0
# Qualification И В %
1
Medi Bayreuth Bayreuth, Germany 2 2 100
2
Naturtex-SZTE-Szeged Szeged, Hungary 2 1 50
3
Hapoel Haifa Haifa, Israeli 2 1 50
4
MBC Enisey Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia 1 0 0
5
TFT Skopje Skopje, North Macedonia 1 0 0
# Regular championship И В %
1
Dinamo Kursk Kursk, Russia 4 4 100
2
UMMC Ekaterinburg, Russia 3 3 100
3
MBA Moscow, Russia 3 3 100
4
Nika Syktyvkar, Russia 3 3 100
5
Nadezhda Orenburg region, Russia 2 1 50
6
Dinamo Moscow Moscow, Russia 3 1 33.33
7
WBC Enisey Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia 3 1 33.33
8
Samara Samara Region, Russia 3 1 33.33
9
Peresvet-YuFU Rostov Oblast, Russia 4 1 25
10
Sparta&K Vidnoje, Russia 3 0 0
11
Spartak Noginsk Noginsk, Russia 3 0 0
12
Dinamo Novosibirsk Novosibirsk region, Russia 2 0 0
# Group stage И В %
1
Hatayspor Antakya, Turkey 1 1 100
2
WBC Enisey Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia 1 0 0
3
Panathinaikos AC Athens, Greece 0 0 -
4
Polkowice Polkowice, Poland 0 0 -

 

 

Sponsors and partners