Tournaments

Schedule

Дата Этап Арена Хозяева Счет Гости
02.10.2022, Sun
17:00
First stage

Zenit
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
79:82 UNICS
Kazan, Russia
02.10.2022, Sun
18:00
First stage
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
MBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia
82:90 2OT Pari Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
03.10.2022, Mon
19:00
First stage

Samara
Samara, Russia
72:85 CSKA
Moscow, Russia
03.10.2022, Mon
19:00
First stage

Lokomotiv-Kuban
Krasnodar, Russia
73:86 MBA
Moscow, Russia
04.10.2022, Tue
19:00
First stage

Avtodor
Saratov, Russia
94:72 Astana
Astana, Kazakhstan
04.10.2022, Tue
20:22
First stage

Minsk
Minsk, Belarus
48:77 PARMA-PARI
Perm krai, Russia
08.10.2022, Sat
18:00
First stage

Lokomotiv-Kuban
Krasnodar, Russia
79:70 Samara
Samara, Russia
08.10.2022, Sat
19:00
First stage

CSKA
Moscow, Russia
107:63 Minsk
Minsk, Belarus
08.10.2022, Sat
19:00
First stage

PARMA-PARI
Perm krai, Russia
60:65 Zenit
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
09.10.2022, Sun
19:00
First stage

Astana
Astana, Kazakhstan
69:103 MBA
Moscow, Russia
09.10.2022, Sun
21:05
First stage

Avtodor
Saratov, Russia
69:71 Pari Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
09.10.2022, Sun
22:00
First stage
"Basket-Hall"
Kazan
UNICS
Kazan, Russia
104:59 MBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia
12.10.2022, Wed
16:00
First stage

MBA
Moscow, Russia
81:62 Minsk
Minsk, Belarus
12.10.2022, Wed
22:00
First stage
Palace of Sports
Samara
Samara
Samara, Russia
92:86 OT MBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia
13.10.2022, Thu
20:45
First stage

Astana
Astana, Kazakhstan
84:72 PARMA-PARI
Perm krai, Russia
13.10.2022, Thu
20:45
First stage

Pari Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
57:75 UNICS
Kazan, Russia
13.10.2022, Thu
20:45
First stage

Lokomotiv-Kuban
Krasnodar, Russia
64:84 CSKA
Moscow, Russia
14.10.2022, Fr
20:45
First stage

Zenit
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
92:71 Avtodor
Saratov, Russia
16.10.2022, Sun
20:45
First stage

Pari Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
52:90 Samara
Samara, Russia
16.10.2022, Sun
20:45
First stage

UNICS
Kazan, Russia
109:54 Astana
Astana, Kazakhstan
17.10.2022, Mon
20:45
First stage

Minsk
Minsk, Belarus
72:97 Avtodor
Saratov, Russia
17.10.2022, Mon
20:50
First stage

CSKA
Moscow, Russia
110:78 MBA
Moscow, Russia
18.10.2022, Tue
19:30
First stage
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
MBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia
61:89 Zenit
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
18.10.2022, Tue
20:50
First stage

PARMA-PARI
Perm krai, Russia
85:92 Lokomotiv-Kuban
Krasnodar, Russia
23.10.2022, Sun
18:00
First stage

Astana
Astana, Kazakhstan
60:80 Pari Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
23.10.2022, Sun
18:00
First stage

Avtodor
Saratov, Russia
75:102 CSKA
Moscow, Russia
23.10.2022, Sun
20:22
First stage

UNICS
Kazan, Russia
83:75 Lokomotiv-Kuban
Krasnodar, Russia
24.10.2022, Mon
18:00
First stage

PARMA-PARI
Perm krai, Russia
78:70 MBA
Moscow, Russia
24.10.2022, Mon
19:00
First stage

Samara
Samara, Russia
70:82 Zenit
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
24.10.2022, Mon
23:55
First stage
"Minsk Arena"
Minsk
Minsk
Minsk, Belarus
36:54 MBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia
27.10.2022, Thu
18:00
First stage

PARMA-PARI
Perm krai, Russia
89:83 Avtodor
Saratov, Russia
27.10.2022, Thu
18:00
First stage

Samara
Samara, Russia
93:58 Astana
Astana, Kazakhstan
27.10.2022, Thu
18:00
First stage

Pari Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
93:79 Lokomotiv-Kuban
Krasnodar, Russia
27.10.2022, Thu
23:55
First stage
Megasport
Moscow
CSKA
Moscow, Russia
102:66 MBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia
28.10.2022, Fr
18:10
First stage

MBA
Moscow, Russia
81:97 UNICS
Kazan, Russia
28.10.2022, Fr
18:15
First stage

Zenit
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
91:53 Minsk
Minsk, Belarus
31.10.2022, Mon
18:15
First stage

Pari Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
80:87 MBA
Moscow, Russia
31.10.2022, Mon
18:15
First stage

Minsk
Minsk, Belarus
68:80 Samara
Samara, Russia
31.10.2022, Mon
18:15
First stage

Lokomotiv-Kuban
Krasnodar, Russia
73:53 Astana
Astana, Kazakhstan
31.10.2022, Mon
19:30
First stage
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
MBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia
74:76 PARMA-PARI
Perm krai, Russia
01.11.2022, Tue
18:15
First stage

UNICS
Kazan, Russia
95:76 Avtodor
Saratov, Russia
01.11.2022, Tue
18:15
First stage

Zenit
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
80:85 CSKA
Moscow, Russia
05.11.2022, Sat
14:30
First stage

PARMA-PARI
Perm krai, Russia
74:83 CSKA
Moscow, Russia
05.11.2022, Sat
16:00
First stage
SK Velotrack
Nur-Sultan
Astana
Astana, Kazakhstan
57:88 MBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia
06.11.2022, Sun
14:30
First stage

Avtodor
Saratov, Russia
84:100 Lokomotiv-Kuban
Krasnodar, Russia
06.11.2022, Sun
14:30
First stage

Samara
Samara, Russia
74:82 MBA
Moscow, Russia
07.11.2022, Mon
14:30
First stage

Minsk
Minsk, Belarus
54:58 UNICS
Kazan, Russia
07.11.2022, Mon
14:30
First stage

Zenit
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
76:66 Pari Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
09.11.2022, Wed
19:30
First stage
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
MBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia
69:71 Lokomotiv-Kuban
Krasnodar, Russia
10.11.2022, Thu
21:20
First stage

CSKA
Moscow, Russia
92:79 UNICS
Kazan, Russia
11.11.2022, Fr
21:20
First stage

Samara
Samara, Russia
80:63 PARMA-PARI
Perm krai, Russia
11.11.2022, Fr
21:20
First stage

Pari Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
84:67 Minsk
Minsk, Belarus
11.11.2022, Fr
21:20
First stage

MBA
Moscow, Russia
85:70 Avtodor
Saratov, Russia
14.11.2022, Mon
21:20
First stage

UNICS
Kazan, Russia
93:74 PARMA-PARI
Perm krai, Russia
14.11.2022, Mon
21:20
First stage

CSKA
Moscow, Russia
107:63 Pari Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
15.11.2022, Tue
21:20
First stage

Avtodor
Saratov, Russia
74:69 Samara
Samara, Russia
16.11.2022, Wed
21:20
First stage

Lokomotiv-Kuban
Krasnodar, Russia
62:68 Zenit
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
16.11.2022, Wed
23:30
First stage
Basket Hall
Moscow
MBA
Moscow, Russia
89:76 MBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia
18.11.2022, Fr
17:35
First stage

Astana
Astana, Kazakhstan
64:101 CSKA
Moscow, Russia
18.11.2022, Fr
17:35
First stage

PARMA-PARI
Perm krai, Russia
85:83 Pari Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
19.11.2022, Sat
20:00
First stage
SP "Crystall"
Saratov
Avtodor
Saratov, Russia
86:81 MBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia
20.11.2022, Sun
17:35
First stage

Minsk
Minsk, Belarus
70:92 Lokomotiv-Kuban
Krasnodar, Russia
21.11.2022, Mon
17:35
First stage

UNICS
Kazan, Russia
94:86 Samara
Samara, Russia
21.11.2022, Mon
17:35
First stage

Zenit
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
87:62 MBA
Moscow, Russia
23.11.2022, Wed
17:40
First stage

Pari Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
86:59 Astana
Astana, Kazakhstan
23.11.2022, Wed
17:40
First stage

CSKA
Moscow, Russia
103:76 Avtodor
Saratov, Russia
24.11.2022, Thu
19:30
First stage
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
MBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia
61:63 Minsk
Minsk, Belarus
25.11.2022, Fr
16:55
First stage

MBA
Moscow, Russia
102:87 PARMA-PARI
Perm krai, Russia
25.11.2022, Fr
16:55
First stage

Lokomotiv-Kuban
Krasnodar, Russia
70:82 UNICS
Kazan, Russia
27.11.2022, Sun
15:00
First stage
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
MBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia
89:76 Astana
Astana, Kazakhstan
03.12.2022, Sat
17:00
First stage
"Basket-Hall"
Krasnodar
Lokomotiv-Kuban
Krasnodar, Russia
- MBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia
07.12.2022, Wed
19:30
First stage
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
MBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia
- UNICS
Kazan, Russia
11.12.2022, Sun
17:00
First stage
CEC Nagorny
Nizhny Novgorod
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
- MBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia
16.12.2022, Fr
19:30
First stage
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
MBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia
- Samara
Samara, Russia
24.12.2022, Sat
17:00
First stage
Sibur Arena
Saint Petersburg
Zenit
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
- MBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia
06.01.2023, Fr
17:00
First stage
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
MBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia
- CSKA
Moscow, Russia
10.01.2023, Tue
19:30
First stage
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
MBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia
- MBA
Moscow, Russia
15.01.2023, Sun
17:00
First stage
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
MBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia
- Avtodor
Saratov, Russia
19.01.2023, Thu
19:00
First stage
UDS Molot
Perm
PARMA-PARI
Perm krai, Russia
- MBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia