Расписание

Дата Арена Турнир Соперник Счет Подробно
06.10.2017, Пт
19:30
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Единая лига ВТБ
Регулярный чемпионат
ЦСКА
Москва, Россия
11.10.2017, Ср
20:00
EWE Арена
Ольденбург
Лига Чемпионов
Групповой этап
Баскетс Ольденбург
Ольденбург, Германия
14.10.2017, Сб
19:00
ДС "Кристалл"
Саратов
Единая лига ВТБ
Регулярный чемпионат
Автодор
Саратов, Россия
18.10.2017, Ср
19:30
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Лига Чемпионов
Групповой этап
Мурсия
Мурсия, Испания
21.10.2017, Сб
16:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Единая лига ВТБ
Регулярный чемпионат
Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород, Россия
24.10.2017, Вт
20:30
Стадион Луи II
Фонвьей
Лига Чемпионов
Групповой этап
Монако Баскет
Фонвьей, Монако
04.11.2017, Сб
19:00
"Арена Рига"
Рига
Единая лига ВТБ
Регулярный чемпионат
ВЭФ
Рига, Латвия
07.11.2017, Вт
20:00
Холон Тото Арена
Холон
Лига Чемпионов
Групповой этап
Хапоэль Холон
Холон, Израиль
18.11.2017, Сб
19:00
Велотрек "Сарыарка"
Астана
Единая лига ВТБ
Регулярный чемпионат
Астана
Астана, Казахстан
01.12.2017, Пт
19:00
СК "Юбилейный"
Санкт-Петербург
Единая лига ВТБ
Регулярный чемпионат
Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
06.12.2017, Ср
19:30
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Лига Чемпионов
Групповой этап
Динамо Сассари
Сассари, Италия
09.12.2017, Сб
16:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Единая лига ВТБ
Регулярный чемпионат
Парма
Пермь, Россия
13.12.2017, Ср
19:30
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Лига Чемпионов
Групповой этап
Баскетс Ольденбург
Ольденбург, Германия
20.12.2017, Ср
20:30
Паласио де Депортес
Мурсия
Лига Чемпионов
Групповой этап
Мурсия
Мурсия, Испания
26.12.2017, Вт
19:00
БЦМО
Химки
Единая лига ВТБ
Регулярный чемпионат
Химки
Химки, Россия
07.01.2018, Вс
19:00
"Баскет-Холл"
Казань
Единая лига ВТБ
Регулярный чемпионат
УНИКС
Казань, Россия
10.01.2018, Ср
19:30
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Лига Чемпионов
Групповой этап
Монако Баскет
Фонвьей, Монако
13.01.2018, Сб
19:00
"Минск Арена"
Минск
Единая лига ВТБ
Регулярный чемпионат
Цмоки-Минск
Минск, Белоруссия
20.01.2018, Сб
16:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Единая лига ВТБ
Регулярный чемпионат
Калев
Таллин, Эстония
24.01.2018, Ср
19:30
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Лига Чемпионов
Групповой этап
Хапоэль Холон
Холон, Израиль
28.01.2018, Вс
19:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Единая лига ВТБ
Регулярный чемпионат
Локомотив Кубань
Краснодар, Россия
03.02.2018, Сб
16:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Единая лига ВТБ
Регулярный чемпионат
ВЭФ
Рига, Латвия
07.02.2018, Ср
20:30
Паласеррадиминьи
Сассари
Лига Чемпионов
Групповой этап
Динамо Сассари
Сассари, Италия
14.02.2018, Ср
19:30
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Единая лига ВТБ
Регулярный чемпионат
Автодор
Саратов, Россия
11.03.2018, Вс
19:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Единая лига ВТБ
Регулярный чемпионат
Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
26.03.2018, Пн
19:00
УСК ЦСКА
Москва
Единая лига ВТБ
Регулярный чемпионат
ЦСКА
Москва, Россия
01.04.2018, Вс
19:00
УДС Молот
Пермь
Единая лига ВТБ
Регулярный чемпионат
Парма
Пермь, Россия
08.04.2018, Вс
16:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Единая лига ВТБ
Регулярный чемпионат
Астана
Астана, Казахстан
15.04.2018, Вс
19:00
ДС профсоюзов
Нижний Новгород
Единая лига ВТБ
Регулярный чемпионат
Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород, Россия
18.04.2018, Ср
19:00
"Саку Суурхалль"
Таллин
Единая лига ВТБ
Регулярный чемпионат
Калев
Таллин, Эстония
22.04.2018, Вс
16:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Единая лига ВТБ
Регулярный чемпионат
УНИКС
Казань, Россия
29.04.2018, Вс
16:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Единая лига ВТБ
Регулярный чемпионат
Цмоки-Минск
Минск, Белоруссия
05.05.2018, Сб
19:00
"Баскет-Холл"
Краснодар
Единая лига ВТБ
Регулярный чемпионат
Локомотив Кубань
Краснодар, Россия
12.05.2018, Сб
16:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Единая лига ВТБ
Регулярный чемпионат
Химки
Химки, Россия